Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHELLEY AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.9%
Price Change
+£77,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+393.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,740
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LZ
← Back to All Properties