Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+52.1%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+63.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties