FLAT 23, OPHTHALMIC WORKS, 2, NAPLES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£281,500+60.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 10 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1