Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRECIAN HOUSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+312.3%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0QP
← Back to All Properties