Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, APPLECROFT, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+68.2%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+61.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6NB
← Back to All Properties