Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLENDALE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+64.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2LS
← Back to All Properties