Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COACH HOUSE COTTAGES, LYDD ROAD, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+54.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7RS
← Back to All Properties