Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HORSECROFT DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-17.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+140.0%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3TE
← Back to All Properties