Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITECLOSEGATE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+192.5%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0JD
← Back to All Properties