Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIDGWAY STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+7.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+13.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+69.4%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+102.4%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4BY
← Back to All Properties