133C, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+150.0%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-28.1%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+137.9%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1