Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+71.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QE
← Back to All Properties