Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, FLORENCE ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+52.3%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7EN
← Back to All Properties