49, WINDSOR AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 6AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£101,000+54.8%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1