14, HOMESTEAD CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 1QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.0%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+264.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+34.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+68.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1