Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+56.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties