Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MAIN STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 5NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+65.4%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5NH
← Back to All Properties