Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+18.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-15.2%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+170.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties