Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHURCHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+290.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 5NY
← Back to All Properties