Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAMBSETH STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.2%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+135.2%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AG
← Back to All Properties