Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANGE FARM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£3,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,995
+5.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HJ
← Back to All Properties