Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+65.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties