Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WAKEHAMS GREEN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3NU
← Back to All Properties