Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALL SAINTS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.9%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+169.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7NG
← Back to All Properties