Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+28.3%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+35.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8QB
← Back to All Properties