60, BLOOMFIELD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+7.7%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+75.7%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+65.2%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1