Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+88.2%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties