Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CARLISLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£195,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£409,950
+91.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£195,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties