BUNTIN HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG32 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,000+2.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+29.8%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+114.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1