9, MOSS DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-6.2%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500+108.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+18.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1