Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SCALBOROUGH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+259.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5XH
← Back to All Properties