FLAT 8, 1, NANCROFT MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 2DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,995
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£10,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,995+37.9%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-65.9%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1