Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
527, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
-4.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+45.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+37.9%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+68.6%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties