Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WILTHORPE ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.2%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+198.2%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1JA
← Back to All Properties