Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EL AVILA, VICTORIA ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 4BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+29.3%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 4BR
← Back to All Properties