Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MYRTLE SPRINGS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£180,000
+39.8%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Other
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,750
+11.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.2%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Other
+£36,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,895
Sold on 28 June 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2RE
← Back to All Properties