Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 86, CAVENDISH PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£18,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3RR
← Back to All Properties