Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CALDBECK ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+237.9%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XQ
← Back to All Properties