Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GAIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£121,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+89.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,900
+58.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7LH
← Back to All Properties