16, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000+104.0%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1