5, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+31.3%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500-3.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,995
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1