3, MIDWAY, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£654,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+146.6%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£654,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£446,000+25.6%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1