Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, FLOYER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B10 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+99.1%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B10 9NH
← Back to All Properties