17, MAY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+80.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+36.5%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1