Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-11.3%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,395
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties