Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMINE COTTAGE, SCHOOL CRESCENT, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
-29.8%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2UQ
← Back to All Properties