Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLEMING AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+230.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0ED
← Back to All Properties