Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71B, DORKING ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,950
+251.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£230,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7JU
← Back to All Properties