45, HOWARD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+4.5%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+206.9%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,250+94.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1