Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+44.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,250
+6.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+89.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3YX
← Back to All Properties